Kollegium


Sekretariat

Katharina Wygoda
Standort Nachrodt-WiblingwerdeTelefon: 02352 / 3356855
Telefax: 02352 / 3356908
E-Mail: info@sekundarschule-anw.deÖffnungszeiten:
montags bis freitags von 7:30 bis 12:30 Uhr
Astrid Nitsch
Standort Altena

Telefon: 02352 / 5484650
Telefax: 02352 / 910366
E-Mail: info@sekundarschule-altena.deÖffnungszeiten:
montags bis freitags von 7:30 bis 12:00 Uhr

LehrerInnen

Anke Abel

  • Mathematik
  • Physik
  • Astronomie
  • Naturwissenschaften
  • MINT
Anke Abel

Pierre Awlime

  • Sport
Pierre Awlime

Silvia Colina Baptista

  • Spanisch
Silvia Colina Baptista

Katja Beier

  • Religion
  • Mathematik
Katja Beier

Jutta Burgeleit

  • Förderpädagogik
Jutta Burgeleit

Laura Buschmann

  • Mathematik
  • Hauswirtschaft
Laura Buschmann

Jennifer Cormann

  • Mathematik
  • Biologie
  • Sport
  • Naturwissenschaften
Jennifer Cormann

Arife Durdu-Ugur

  • Deutsch
  • Textil
  • Islamkunde
  • Kunst
Arife Durdu-Ugur

Georg A. Fotiadis

  • Mathematik
  • Physik
  • Naturwissenschaften
  • MINT
Georg A. Fotiadis

Herbert Gebker

  • Englisch
  • Französisch
  • Musik
Herbert Gebker

Lisa Gerke

  • Deutsch
  • kath. Religion
  • DaZ
  • Darstellen und Gestalten
Lisa Gerke

David Groß

  • Deutsch
  • Geschichte
  • DaZ
David Groß

Veronika Heinbach

  • Englisch
  • Biologie
  • Naturwissenschaften
  • MINT
Veronika Heinbach

Benjamin Hoch

  • Mathematik
  • Technik
Benjamin Hoch

Stefanie Hofmann

  • Deutsch
  • Französisch
  • Kunst
Stefanie Hofmann

Dr. Frank Hornig

  • Chemie
  • Physik
Dr. Frank Hornig

Andrea Karthäuser

  • Förderpädagogik
Andrea Karthäuser

Marek Kasner

  • Mathematik
  • Biologie
  • Sport
  • Naturwissenschaften
  • MINT
Marek Kasner

Joris Kilb

  • Sport
  • Gesellschaftslehre
  • Sozialwissenschaften
Joris Kilb


Lydia Klossek

  • Deutsch
  • Geschichte
  • Gesellschaftslehre
  • Hauswirtschaft
  • Kunst
 Lydia Klossek

Anna Kowallik

  • Englisch
  • Religion
Anna Kowallik

Martina Krickmeyer

  • Englisch
  • Kunst
Martina Krickmeyer

Lena Krutmann

  • Deutsch
  • Technik
  • Hauswirtschaft
  • Wirtschaft
  • Kunst
Lena Krutmann

Cornelia Langenbruch

  • Deutsch
  • Religion
  • Gesellschaftslehre
  • Kunst
Cornelia Langenbruch

Sabrina Löbbe

  • Musik
  • Religion
Sabrina Löbbe

Simon Lorkowski

  • Mathematik
  • Gesellschaftslehre
  • Wirtschaft
Simon Lorkowski

Karolina Marschall

  • Deutsch
  • Spanisch
Karolina Marschall

Thenia Molochidis

  • Englisch
  • Praktische Philosophie
Thenia Molochidis

Julia Retzlaff

  • Mathematik
  • Technik
  • Hauswirtschaft
  • Wirtschaft
Julia Retzlaff

Abed Saad

  • Mathematik
  • Physik
Abed Saad

Tabea Scheiner

  • Biologie
  • Spanisch
  • Praktische Philosophie
  • Chemie
Tabea Scheiner

Nils Schneider

  • Englisch
  • Praktische Philosophie
Nils Schneider

Marita Sensen

  • Mathematik
  • Religion
  • Sport
  • Kunst
Marita Sensen

Lisa Sieber

  • Religion
  • Deutsch
  • Englisch
Lisa Sieber

Esther Silkenbeumer

  • Mathematik
  • Physik
  • Naturwissenschaften
  • MINT
Esther Silkenbeumer

Susanne Stening

  • Französisch
  • Kunst
  • Sport
  • DaZ
Susanne Stening

Daniel Stork

  • Musik
  • Englisch
  • Darstellen und Gestalten
Daniel Stork

Vasko Tancev

  • Musik
  • Physik
  • Naturwissenschaften
  • Mathematik
Vasko Tancev

Christine Ullrich

  • Deutsch
  • Religion
  • Darstellen und Gestalten
Christine Ullrich

Kerstin Wehner-Stracke

  • Englisch
  • Sport
Kerstin Wehner-Stracke

Elena Wiebe

  • Mathematik
  • Biologie
Elena Wiebe

Olaf Wohlfahrt

  • Sport
  • Gesellschaftslehre
  • Erdkunde
  • Mathematik
Olaf Wohlfahrt

Martina Wruck

  • Sport
Martina Wruck

Beate Zajac

  • Englisch
  • Gesellschaftslehre
  • Religion
Beate Zajac

Sozialarbeit

 

 

Gisela Kreinberg

Telefon: 01573-7002243
E-Mail: gisela.kreinberg@sekundarschule-anw.de

>>Download Flyer Schulsozialarbeit Gisela Kreinberg

alt  

Thomas Mölle

Telefon: 02352/ 3356855 (Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde)
02352/ 5484650 (Altena)

E-Mail: thomas.moelle@sekundarschule-anw.de

>>Download Flyer Schulsozialarbeit Thomas Mölle

Hausmeister

 

Dennis Nöhden

Standort Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde
Telefon: 02352/3356855

 

Michael Wefer

Standort Altena
Telefon: 02352/5484650

Weitere Mitarbeiter

Mittagsteam:

Standort Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde: Frau Renner

Standort Altena: Frau Hampel-Ibrahim

 

Reinigungsteam:

Standort Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde:

  • Karima Bakhak
  • Anika Görg
  • Marina Görg
  • Reinhild Görg
  • Regina Langer

Standort Altena:

  • Manuela Narkowski-Priestersbach